by
Yamal and Haaland to have a combined total of 7+ shots on goal in their UCL matches on Tue 25 Nov?
$15.10
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 10:17 PM UTC on Nov 25, 2025
Players6
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on No
WonJ
jaceavoe$2.00 on Yes
$2.00C
cp1$1.00 on Yes
$1.00X
xinju$1.00 on Yes
$1.00R
rotszakall$1.00 on Yes
$1.00R
realist$0.10 on Yes
$0.10Created2025-11-24 18:31 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-24 18:31 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
solegendary
+$5.10
🥇
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered1.51x
+$5.10
Total: $15.10
2
RE
realist
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
3
CP
cp1
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
JA
jaceavoe
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…