Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Yamal and Haaland to have a combined total of 7+ shots on goal in their UCL matches on Tue 25 Nov?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 10:17 PM UTC on Nov 25, 2025

Players6
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on No
Won
J
jaceavoe$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
C
cp1$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
X
xinju$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
R
rotszakall$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
R
realist$0.10 on Yes
$0.10
Created2025-11-24 18:31 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

solegendary

+$5.10

🥇
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered1.51x
+$5.10

Total: $15.10

2
RE

realist

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
3
CP

cp1

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
JA

jaceavoe

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…