Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Wirtz to get a goal or assist for Germany against Luxembourg 14th Nov

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 9:39 PM UTC on Nov 14, 2025

Players19
T
tradexhost$20.00 on Yes
$20.00
P
pollintern$5.00 on No
Won
X
xinju$3.00 on No
Won
S
solegendary$2.00 on No
Won
M
montella$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
A
aquilani$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
P
pizarro$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
S
strootman$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Z
ztqifei$1.00 on No
Won
M
motta$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
K
keeper$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
T
taddei$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
T
totti$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
T
tuomaxi$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
D
derossi$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
P
pjanic$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
X
xiaomuluo$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
Won
D
dreamzer$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2025-11-13 23:08 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-14 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$13.75

🥈

xinju

+$8.25

🥉

solegendary

+$5.50

🥇
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered3.75x
+$13.75

Total: $18.75

🥈
XI

xinju

$3.00 wagered3.75x
+$8.25

Total: $11.25

🥉
SO

solegendary

$2.00 wagered3.75x
+$5.50

Total: $7.50

4
ZT

ztqifei

$1.00 wagered3.75x
+$2.75

Total: $3.75

5
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered3.75x
+$2.75

Total: $3.75

6
MO

montella

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
AQ

aquilani

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
PI

pizarro

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
ST

strootman

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
MO

motta

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
11
KE

keeper

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
12
TA

taddei

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
13
TO

totti

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
14
TU

tuomaxi

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
15
DE

derossi

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
16
PJ

pjanic

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
17
XI

xiaomuluo

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
18
DR

dreamzer

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
19
TR

tradex

$20.00 wagered
-$20.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…