by
Wirtz to get a goal or assist for Germany against Luxembourg 14th Nov
$45.00
19 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 9:39 PM UTC on Nov 14, 2025
Players19
T
tradexhost$20.00 on Yes
$20.00P
pollintern$5.00 on No
WonX
xinju$3.00 on No
WonS
solegendary$2.00 on No
WonM
montella$1.00 on Yes
$1.00A
aquilani$1.00 on Yes
$1.00P
pizarro$1.00 on Yes
$1.00S
strootman$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Z
ztqifei$1.00 on No
WonM
motta$1.00 on Yes
$1.00K
keeper$1.00 on Yes
$1.00T
taddei$1.00 on Yes
$1.00T
totti$1.00 on Yes
$1.00T
tuomaxi$1.00 on Yes
$1.00D
derossi$1.00 on Yes
$1.00P
pjanic$1.00 on Yes
$1.00X
xiaomuluo$1.00 on Yes
$1.00R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
WonD
dreamzer$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2025-11-13 23:08 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-14 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-13 23:08 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-14 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$13.75
🥈
xinju
+$8.25
🥉
solegendary
+$5.50
🥇
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered3.75x
+$13.75
Total: $18.75
🥈
XI
xinju
$3.00 wagered3.75x
+$8.25
Total: $11.25
🥉
SO
solegendary
$2.00 wagered3.75x
+$5.50
Total: $7.50
4
ZT
ztqifei
$1.00 wagered3.75x
+$2.75
Total: $3.75
5
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered3.75x
+$2.75
Total: $3.75
6
MO
montella
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
AQ
aquilani
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
PI
pizarro
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
ST
strootman
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
MO
motta
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
11
KE
keeper
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
12
TA
taddei
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
13
TO
totti
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
14
TU
tuomaxi
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
15
DE
derossi
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
16
PJ
pjanic
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
17
XI
xiaomuluo
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
18
DR
dreamzer
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
19
TR
tradex
$20.00 wagered
-$20.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…