Loading Poll
by
ellisprivv
Good

Will Yamal get a goal or an assist against Chelsea?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 12:43 PM UTC on Nov 26, 2025

Players10
E
ellisprivvhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
P
pollintern$20.00 on No
Won
D
dimmy$15.00 on Yes
$15.00
L
lordofparlays$2.81 on Yes
$2.81
B
bab$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
O
ola$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
S
solegendary$2.00 on No
Won
I
inigosolos$2.00 on No
Won
X
xinju$1.00 on No
Won
N
notreallife$0.55 on No
Won
Created2025-11-25 00:20 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$24.90

🥈

solegendary

+$2.49

🥉

inigosolos

+$2.49

🥇
PO

pollintern

$20.00 wagered2.25x
+$24.90

Total: $44.90

🥈
SO

solegendary

$2.00 wagered2.25x
+$2.49

Total: $4.49

🥉
IN

inigosolos

$2.00 wagered2.25x
+$2.49

Total: $4.49

4
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered2.25x
+$1.25

Total: $2.25

5
NO

notreallife

$0.55 wagered2.25x
+$0.68

Total: $1.23

6
BA

bab

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
OL

ola

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
8
LO

lordofparlays

$2.81 wagered
-$2.81
9
EL

ellisprivv

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
10
DI

dimmy

$15.00 wagered
-$15.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…