by
Will Yamal get a goal or an assist against Chelsea?
$57.36
10 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 12:43 PM UTC on Nov 26, 2025
Players10
E
ellisprivvhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00P
pollintern$20.00 on No
WonD
dimmy$15.00 on Yes
$15.00L
lordofparlays$2.81 on Yes
$2.81B
bab$2.00 on Yes
$2.00O
ola$2.00 on Yes
$2.00S
solegendary$2.00 on No
WonI
inigosolos$2.00 on No
WonX
xinju$1.00 on No
WonN
notreallife$0.55 on No
WonCreated2025-11-25 00:20 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-25 00:20 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$24.90
🥈
solegendary
+$2.49
🥉
inigosolos
+$2.49
🥇
PO
pollintern
$20.00 wagered2.25x
+$24.90
Total: $44.90
🥈
SO
solegendary
$2.00 wagered2.25x
+$2.49
Total: $4.49
🥉
IN
inigosolos
$2.00 wagered2.25x
+$2.49
Total: $4.49
4
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered2.25x
+$1.25
Total: $2.25
5
NO
notreallife
$0.55 wagered2.25x
+$0.68
Total: $1.23
6
BA
bab
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
OL
ola
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
8
LO
lordofparlays
$2.81 wagered
-$2.81
9
EL
ellisprivv
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
10
DI
dimmy
$15.00 wagered
-$15.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…