by
Poll
Will WTI Crude Oil be above $90.00 at 10AM UTC 4th Jun?
$1,236.70
10 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 10:00 AM UTC on Jun 4, 2026
Settled at $94.46
Players10
Z
zhe19host$3.00 on Yes
WonT
tgs$551.00 on Yes
WonA
airdropped$375.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$200.00 on Yes
WonE
english$41.80 on Yes
WonA
andrew1$39.00 on Yes
WonL
lizzte$10.00 on Yes
WonP
puong$8.50 on Yes
WonA
anna$5.40 on No
$5.40L
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
$3.00Created2026-06-01 10:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-04 09:00 UTC
Resolved2026-06-04 10:00 UTC
Winners paid
Created2026-06-01 10:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-04 09:00 UTC
Resolved2026-06-04 10:00 UTC
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tgs
+$3.77
🥈
airdropped
+$2.56
🥉
xinju
+$1.37
🥇
TG
tgs
$551.00 wagered1.01x
+$3.77
Total: $554.77
🥈
AI
airdropped
$375.00 wagered1.01x
+$2.56
Total: $377.56
🥉
XI
xinju
$200.00 wagered1.01x
+$1.37
Total: $201.37
4
EN
english
$41.80 wagered1.01x
+$0.29
Total: $42.09
5
AN
andrew1
$39.00 wagered1.01x
+$0.27
Total: $39.27
6
LI
lizzte
$10.00 wagered1.01x
+$0.07
Total: $10.07
7
PU
puong
$8.50 wagered1.01x
+$0.06
Total: $8.56
8
ZH
zhe19
$3.00 wagered1.01x
+$0.02
Total: $3.02
9
LO
longlivethequeen
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
10
AN
anna
$5.40 wagered
-$5.40
Win Probability
Loading activity…