Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will WTI Crude Oil be above $90.00 at 10AM UTC 4th Jun?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 10:00 AM UTC on Jun 4, 2026

Settled at $94.46

Players10
Z
zhe19host$3.00 on Yes
Won
T
tgs$551.00 on Yes
Won
A
airdropped$375.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$200.00 on Yes
Won
E
english$41.80 on Yes
Won
A
andrew1$39.00 on Yes
Won
L
lizzte$10.00 on Yes
Won
P
puong$8.50 on Yes
Won
A
anna$5.40 on No
$5.40
L
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
$3.00
Created2026-06-01 10:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-04 09:00 UTC
Resolved2026-06-04 10:00 UTC
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tgs

+$3.77

🥈

airdropped

+$2.56

🥉

xinju

+$1.37

🥇
TG

tgs

$551.00 wagered1.01x
+$3.77

Total: $554.77

🥈
AI

airdropped

$375.00 wagered1.01x
+$2.56

Total: $377.56

🥉
XI

xinju

$200.00 wagered1.01x
+$1.37

Total: $201.37

4
EN

english

$41.80 wagered1.01x
+$0.29

Total: $42.09

5
AN

andrew1

$39.00 wagered1.01x
+$0.27

Total: $39.27

6
LI

lizzte

$10.00 wagered1.01x
+$0.07

Total: $10.07

7
PU

puong

$8.50 wagered1.01x
+$0.06

Total: $8.56

8
ZH

zhe19

$3.00 wagered1.01x
+$0.02

Total: $3.02

9
LO

longlivethequeen

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
10
AN

anna

$5.40 wagered
-$5.40

Win Probability

Loading activity…