by
Will $WLFI reach $0.4 within 24 hours of TGE?
$29.00
6 wagers
Vote To Decide
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 1:13 PM UTC on Sep 2, 2025
Players6
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on No
WonZ
zhe19$10.00 on No
WonB
brooks$5.00 on No
WonA
archtaqi$2.00 on Yes
$2.00S
solanaismylife$1.00 on Yes
$1.00D
dimmy$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2025-09-01 10:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-09-02 13:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-09-01 10:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-09-02 13:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$1.60
🥈
zhe19
+$1.60
🥉
brooks
+$0.80
🥇
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered1.16x
+$1.60
Total: $11.60
🥈
ZH
zhe19
$10.00 wagered1.16x
+$1.60
Total: $11.60
🥉
BR
brooks
$5.00 wagered1.16x
+$0.80
Total: $5.80
4
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
DI
dimmy
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
AR
archtaqi
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…