Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will $WLFI reach $0.4 within 24 hours of TGE?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 1:13 PM UTC on Sep 2, 2025

Players6
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on No
Won
Z
zhe19$10.00 on No
Won
B
brooks$5.00 on No
Won
A
archtaqi$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
D
dimmy$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2025-09-01 10:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-09-02 13:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$1.60

🥈

zhe19

+$1.60

🥉

brooks

+$0.80

🥇
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered1.16x
+$1.60

Total: $11.60

🥈
ZH

zhe19

$10.00 wagered1.16x
+$1.60

Total: $11.60

🥉
BR

brooks

$5.00 wagered1.16x
+$0.80

Total: $5.80

4
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
DI

dimmy

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
AR

archtaqi

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…