Loading Poll
by
lizzte
Good

Will TURTLE hit 0.5$ after TGE 1 hour?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:42 PM UTC on Oct 22, 2025

Players5
L
lizztehost$40.00 on No
Won
S
solanaismylife$25.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$10.00 on No
Won
D
david4$0.10 on Yes
$0.10
B
beeanon$0.02 on Yes
$0.02
Created2025-10-22 04:55 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-22 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

lizzte

+$0.06

🥈

solanaismylife

+$0.04

🥉

airdropped

+$0.02

🥇
LI

lizzte

$40.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.06

Total: $40.06

🥈
SO

solanaismylife

$25.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.04

Total: $25.04

🥉
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.02

Total: $10.02

4
BE

beeanon

$0.02 wagered
-$0.02
5
DA

david4

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10

Win Probability

Loading activity…