by
Will TURTLE hit 0.5$ after TGE 1 hour?
$75.12
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:42 PM UTC on Oct 22, 2025
Players5
L
lizztehost$40.00 on No
WonS
solanaismylife$25.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$10.00 on No
WonD
david4$0.10 on Yes
$0.10B
beeanon$0.02 on Yes
$0.02Created2025-10-22 04:55 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-22 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-10-22 04:55 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-22 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
lizzte
+$0.06
🥈
solanaismylife
+$0.04
🥉
airdropped
+$0.02
🥇
LI
lizzte
$40.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.06
Total: $40.06
🥈
SO
solanaismylife
$25.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.04
Total: $25.04
🥉
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.02
Total: $10.02
4
BE
beeanon
$0.02 wagered
-$0.02
5
DA
david4
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
Win Probability
Loading activity…