Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will there be over 3 goals or over 5 cards (yellow/red) in the Inter v Ac Milan match on 23 Nov?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 10:20 PM UTC on Nov 23, 2025

Players10
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on No
Won
T
tradex$6.64 on No
Won
0
0xtomeron$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
D
dcoluwalolope$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
R
ragnar34$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
N
notreallife$5.00 on No
Won
E
ellisprivv$2.50 on Yes
$2.50
D
d33n$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
B
bab$2.00 on No
Won
G
gozi$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2025-11-18 19:35 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-23 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

solegendary

+$8.67

🥈

tradex

+$5.76

🥉

notreallife

+$4.34

🥇
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered1.87x
+$8.67

Total: $18.67

🥈
TR

tradex

$6.64 wagered1.87x
+$5.76

Total: $12.40

🥉
NO

notreallife

$5.00 wagered1.87x
+$4.34

Total: $9.34

4
BA

bab

$2.00 wagered1.87x
+$1.73

Total: $3.73

5
GO

gozi

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
D3

d33n

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
EL

ellisprivv

$2.50 wagered
-$2.50
8
0X

0xtomeron

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
9
DC

dcoluwalolope

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
10
RA

ragnar34

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…