by
Will there be over 3 goals or over 5 cards (yellow/red) in the Inter v Ac Milan match on 23 Nov?
$44.14
10 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 10:20 PM UTC on Nov 23, 2025
Players10
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on No
WonT
tradex$6.64 on No
Won0
0xtomeron$5.00 on Yes
$5.00D
dcoluwalolope$5.00 on Yes
$5.00R
ragnar34$5.00 on Yes
$5.00N
notreallife$5.00 on No
WonE
ellisprivv$2.50 on Yes
$2.50D
d33n$2.00 on Yes
$2.00B
bab$2.00 on No
WonG
gozi$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2025-11-18 19:35 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-23 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-18 19:35 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-23 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
solegendary
+$8.67
🥈
tradex
+$5.76
🥉
notreallife
+$4.34
🥇
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered1.87x
+$8.67
Total: $18.67
🥈
TR
tradex
$6.64 wagered1.87x
+$5.76
Total: $12.40
🥉
NO
notreallife
$5.00 wagered1.87x
+$4.34
Total: $9.34
4
BA
bab
$2.00 wagered1.87x
+$1.73
Total: $3.73
5
GO
gozi
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
D3
d33n
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
EL
ellisprivv
$2.50 wagered
-$2.50
8
0X
0xtomeron
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
9
DC
dcoluwalolope
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
10
RA
ragnar34
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…