Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will there be over 2 goals and over 4 cards in the Arsenal v Man Utd match?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:50 PM UTC on Jan 25, 2026

Players8
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
P
pollintern$5.00 on No
Won
N
nftcali$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
T
tradex$3.00 on No
Won
S
seagal$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
K
kingi$1.00 on No
Won
P
plauderphil$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
B
burtivybbbz$1.00 on No
Won
Created2026-01-18 19:51 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-25 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$8.50

🥈

tradex

+$5.10

🥉

kingi

+$1.70

🥇
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered2.70x
+$8.50

Total: $13.50

🥈
TR

tradex

$3.00 wagered2.70x
+$5.10

Total: $8.10

🥉
KI

kingi

$1.00 wagered2.70x
+$1.70

Total: $2.70

4
BU

burtivybbbz

$1.00 wagered2.70x
+$1.70

Total: $2.70

5
SE

seagal

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
PL

plauderphil

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
NF

nftcali

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…