by
Will there be over 2 goals and over 4 cards in the Arsenal v Man Utd match?
$27.00
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:50 PM UTC on Jan 25, 2026
Players8
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00P
pollintern$5.00 on No
WonN
nftcali$5.00 on Yes
$5.00T
tradex$3.00 on No
WonS
seagal$1.00 on Yes
$1.00K
kingi$1.00 on No
WonP
plauderphil$1.00 on Yes
$1.00B
burtivybbbz$1.00 on No
WonCreated2026-01-18 19:51 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-25 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-01-18 19:51 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-25 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$8.50
🥈
tradex
+$5.10
🥉
kingi
+$1.70
🥇
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered2.70x
+$8.50
Total: $13.50
🥈
TR
tradex
$3.00 wagered2.70x
+$5.10
Total: $8.10
🥉
KI
kingi
$1.00 wagered2.70x
+$1.70
Total: $2.70
4
BU
burtivybbbz
$1.00 wagered2.70x
+$1.70
Total: $2.70
5
SE
seagal
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
PL
plauderphil
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
NF
nftcali
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…