by
Will there be over 18 goals in Saturday's Bundesliga matches?
$21.00
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 9:51 PM UTC on Jan 17, 2026
Players5
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00Z
zhe19$5.00 on No
WonX
xinju$3.00 on No
WonS
seagal$2.00 on Yes
$2.00P
plauderphil$1.00 on No
WonCreated2026-01-16 17:09 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-17 14:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-01-16 17:09 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-17 14:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
zhe19
+$6.67
🥈
xinju
+$4.00
🥉
plauderphil
+$1.33
🥇
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered2.33x
+$6.67
Total: $11.67
🥈
XI
xinju
$3.00 wagered2.33x
+$4.00
Total: $7.00
🥉
PL
plauderphil
$1.00 wagered2.33x
+$1.33
Total: $2.33
4
SE
seagal
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…