Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will there be over 18 goals in Saturday's Bundesliga matches?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 9:51 PM UTC on Jan 17, 2026

Players5
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
Z
zhe19$5.00 on No
Won
X
xinju$3.00 on No
Won
S
seagal$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
P
plauderphil$1.00 on No
Won
Created2026-01-16 17:09 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-17 14:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

zhe19

+$6.67

🥈

xinju

+$4.00

🥉

plauderphil

+$1.33

🥇
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered2.33x
+$6.67

Total: $11.67

🥈
XI

xinju

$3.00 wagered2.33x
+$4.00

Total: $7.00

🥉
PL

plauderphil

$1.00 wagered2.33x
+$1.33

Total: $2.33

4
SE

seagal

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…