Loading Poll
by
ellisprivv
Good

Will there be more than 3 yellow cards in the Sunderland vs Newcastle game?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 4:39 PM UTC on Dec 14, 2025

Players5
E
ellisprivvhost$10.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$50.00 on Yes
Won
A
airdropped$1.00 on No
$1.00
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00
L
lfcsling$0.50 on Yes
Won
Created2025-12-14 10:01 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

xinju

+$1.65

🥈

ellisprivv

+$0.33

🥉

lfcsling

+$0.02

🥇
XI

xinju

$50.00 wagered1.03x
+$1.65

Total: $51.65

🥈
EL

ellisprivv

$10.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.33

Total: $10.33

🥉
LF

lfcsling

$0.50 wagered1.03x
+$0.02

Total: $0.52

4
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…