by
Will there be more than 3 yellow cards in the Sunderland vs Newcastle game?
$62.50
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 4:39 PM UTC on Dec 14, 2025
Players5
E
ellisprivvhost$10.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$50.00 on Yes
WonA
airdropped$1.00 on No
$1.00R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00L
lfcsling$0.50 on Yes
WonCreated2025-12-14 10:01 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-14 10:01 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
xinju
+$1.65
🥈
ellisprivv
+$0.33
🥉
lfcsling
+$0.02
🥇
XI
xinju
$50.00 wagered1.03x
+$1.65
Total: $51.65
🥈
EL
ellisprivv
$10.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.33
Total: $10.33
🥉
LF
lfcsling
$0.50 wagered1.03x
+$0.02
Total: $0.52
4
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…