Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will the Champions League final be PSG vs. Arsenal?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 12:08 PM UTC on May 8, 2026

Players5
P
pollinternhost$10.00 on No
$10.00
S
seagal$10.00 on No
$10.00
D
dimmy$5.00 on Yes
Won
A
airdropped$3.00 on No
$3.00
N
nftcali$3.00 on No
$3.00
Created2026-03-13 12:46 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-17 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

dimmy

+$26.00

🥇
DI

dimmy

$5.00 wagered6.20x
+$26.00

Total: $31.00

2
AI

airdropped

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
3
NF

nftcali

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
4
PO

pollintern

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
5
SE

seagal

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…