by
Poll
Will the Champions League final be PSG vs. Arsenal?
$31.00
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 12:08 PM UTC on May 8, 2026
Players5
P
pollinternhost$10.00 on No
$10.00S
seagal$10.00 on No
$10.00D
dimmy$5.00 on Yes
WonA
airdropped$3.00 on No
$3.00N
nftcali$3.00 on No
$3.00Created2026-03-13 12:46 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-17 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-03-13 12:46 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-17 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
dimmy
+$26.00
🥇
DI
dimmy
$5.00 wagered6.20x
+$26.00
Total: $31.00
2
AI
airdropped
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
3
NF
nftcali
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
4
PO
pollintern
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
5
SE
seagal
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…