Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will Sunderland score against Arsenal?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 10:28 AM UTC on Nov 9, 2025

Players8
P
pollinternhost$20.00 on Yes
Won
B
brucebossfella$11.00 on No
$11.00
Z
zhe19$5.00 on No
$5.00
T
tradex$2.77 on Yes
Won
A
airdropped$1.00 on No
$1.00
G
gvc$1.00 on No
$1.00
L
lizzte$1.00 on No
$1.00
X
xinju$1.00 on No
$1.00
Created2025-11-07 16:18 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$17.57

🥈

tradex

+$2.43

🥇
PO

pollintern

$20.00 wagered1.88x
+$17.57

Total: $37.57

🥈
TR

tradex

$2.77 wagered1.88x
+$2.43

Total: $5.20

3
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
GV

gvc

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
BR

brucebossfella

$11.00 wagered
-$11.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…