by
Poll
Will Sunderland score against Arsenal?
$42.77
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 10:28 AM UTC on Nov 9, 2025
Players8
P
pollinternhost$20.00 on Yes
WonB
brucebossfella$11.00 on No
$11.00Z
zhe19$5.00 on No
$5.00T
tradex$2.77 on Yes
WonA
airdropped$1.00 on No
$1.00G
gvc$1.00 on No
$1.00L
lizzte$1.00 on No
$1.00X
xinju$1.00 on No
$1.00Created2025-11-07 16:18 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-07 16:18 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$17.57
🥈
tradex
+$2.43
🥇
PO
pollintern
$20.00 wagered1.88x
+$17.57
Total: $37.57
🥈
TR
tradex
$2.77 wagered1.88x
+$2.43
Total: $5.20
3
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
GV
gvc
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
BR
brucebossfella
$11.00 wagered
-$11.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…