by
Will Solana be in TOP 3 marketcap by the end of the year
$128.06
10 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:41 PM UTC on Jan 3, 2026
Players10
A
abrrahamhost$1.00 on No
WonB
berkshire$100.00 on No
WonM
mump$10.00 on Yes
$10.00G
gumball$8.00 on No
WonC
charlie1$5.00 on No
WonB
bab$2.00 on No
WonP
pollintern$1.00 on Yes
$1.00P
pete$1.00 on No
WonB
beeanon$0.05 on No
WonA
anon$0.01 on No
WonCreated2025-09-13 11:36 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-31 14:59 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-09-13 11:36 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-31 14:59 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
berkshire
+$9.40
🥈
gumball
+$0.75
🥉
charlie1
+$0.47
🥇
BE
berkshire
$100.00 wagered1.09x
+$9.40
Total: $109.40
🥈
GU
gumball
$8.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.75
Total: $8.75
🥉
CH
charlie1
$5.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.47
Total: $5.47
4
BA
bab
$2.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.19
Total: $2.19
5
AB
abrraham
$1.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.09
Total: $1.09
6
PE
pete
$1.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.09
Total: $1.09
7
BE
beeanon
$0.05 wagered1.09x
+$0.00
Total: $0.05
8
AN
anon
$0.01 wagered1.09x
+$0.00
Total: $0.01
9
PO
pollintern
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
MU
mump
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…