Loading Poll
by
abrraham
Good

Will Solana be in TOP 3 marketcap by the end of the year

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:41 PM UTC on Jan 3, 2026

Players10
A
abrrahamhost$1.00 on No
Won
B
berkshire$100.00 on No
Won
M
mump$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
G
gumball$8.00 on No
Won
C
charlie1$5.00 on No
Won
B
bab$2.00 on No
Won
P
pollintern$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
P
pete$1.00 on No
Won
B
beeanon$0.05 on No
Won
A
anon$0.01 on No
Won
Created2025-09-13 11:36 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-31 14:59 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

berkshire

+$9.40

🥈

gumball

+$0.75

🥉

charlie1

+$0.47

🥇
BE

berkshire

$100.00 wagered1.09x
+$9.40

Total: $109.40

🥈
GU

gumball

$8.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.75

Total: $8.75

🥉
CH

charlie1

$5.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.47

Total: $5.47

4
BA

bab

$2.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.19

Total: $2.19

5
AB

abrraham

$1.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.09

Total: $1.09

6
PE

pete

$1.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.09

Total: $1.09

7
BE

beeanon

$0.05 wagered1.09x
+$0.00

Total: $0.05

8
AN

anon

$0.01 wagered1.09x
+$0.00

Total: $0.01

9
PO

pollintern

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
MU

mump

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…