by
Will SEC approve a Solana ETF in October?
$10.00
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 1:30 PM UTC on Nov 9, 2025
Players4
O
odinhost$1.00 on Yes
WonT
tuky$4.00 on Yes
WonP
pete$3.00 on No
$3.00N
native$2.00 on Yes
WonCreated2025-09-29 10:48 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-31 23:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-09-29 10:48 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-31 23:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tuky
+$1.71
🥈
native
+$0.86
🥉
odin
+$0.43
🥇
TU
tuky
$4.00 wagered1.43x
+$1.71
Total: $5.71
🥈
NA
native
$2.00 wagered1.43x
+$0.86
Total: $2.86
🥉
OD
odin
$1.00 wagered1.43x
+$0.43
Total: $1.43
4
PE
pete
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…