Loading Poll
by
odin
Good

Will SEC approve a Solana ETF in October?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 1:30 PM UTC on Nov 9, 2025

Players4
O
odinhost$1.00 on Yes
Won
T
tuky$4.00 on Yes
Won
P
pete$3.00 on No
$3.00
N
native$2.00 on Yes
Won
Created2025-09-29 10:48 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-31 23:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tuky

+$1.71

🥈

native

+$0.86

🥉

odin

+$0.43

🥇
TU

tuky

$4.00 wagered1.43x
+$1.71

Total: $5.71

🥈
NA

native

$2.00 wagered1.43x
+$0.86

Total: $2.86

🥉
OD

odin

$1.00 wagered1.43x
+$0.43

Total: $1.43

4
PE

pete

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…