Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will RONALDO cry at World Cup 2026?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 10:48 AM UTC on Jul 9, 2026

Players11
P
pollinternhost$10.00 on Yes
Won
A
alpha2$57.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$25.00 on Yes
Won
T
tgs$20.00 on Yes
Won
M
mr$14.00 on Yes
Won
Z
zhe19$2.00 on No
$2.00
E
enemy$2.00 on No
$2.00
A
acala$1.00 on No
$1.00
F
ferrytintus$1.00 on Yes
Won
L
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
Won
T
tipo$1.00 on No
$1.00
Created2026-06-23 11:18 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

alpha2

+$2.67

🥈

xinju

+$1.17

🥉

tgs

+$0.94

🥇
AL

alpha2

$57.00 wagered1.05x
+$2.67

Total: $59.67

🥈
XI

xinju

$25.00 wagered1.05x
+$1.17

Total: $26.17

🥉
TG

tgs

$20.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.94

Total: $20.94

4
MR

mr

$14.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.66

Total: $14.66

5
PO

pollintern

$10.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.47

Total: $10.47

6
FE

ferrytintus

$1.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.05

Total: $1.05

7
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.05

Total: $1.05

8
AC

acala

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
TI

tipo

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
ZH

zhe19

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
11
EN

enemy

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…