by
Poll
Will RONALDO cry at World Cup 2026?
$134.00
11 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 10:48 AM UTC on Jul 9, 2026
Players11
P
pollinternhost$10.00 on Yes
WonA
alpha2$57.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$25.00 on Yes
WonT
tgs$20.00 on Yes
WonM
mr$14.00 on Yes
WonZ
zhe19$2.00 on No
$2.00E
enemy$2.00 on No
$2.00A
acala$1.00 on No
$1.00F
ferrytintus$1.00 on Yes
WonL
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
WonT
tipo$1.00 on No
$1.00Created2026-06-23 11:18 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-06-23 11:18 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
alpha2
+$2.67
🥈
xinju
+$1.17
🥉
tgs
+$0.94
🥇
AL
alpha2
$57.00 wagered1.05x
+$2.67
Total: $59.67
🥈
XI
xinju
$25.00 wagered1.05x
+$1.17
Total: $26.17
🥉
TG
tgs
$20.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.94
Total: $20.94
4
MR
mr
$14.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.66
Total: $14.66
5
PO
pollintern
$10.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.47
Total: $10.47
6
FE
ferrytintus
$1.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.05
Total: $1.05
7
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.05
Total: $1.05
8
AC
acala
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
TI
tipo
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
ZH
zhe19
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
11
EN
enemy
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…