Loading Poll
by
ellisprivv
Good

Will Real Madrid beat Bilbao?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:25 AM UTC on Dec 4, 2025

Players4
E
ellisprivvhost$10.00 on No
$10.00
P
pollintern$10.00 on Yes
Won
S
sanjay$5.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$2.00 on Yes
Won
Created2025-12-02 18:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 18:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$5.88

🥈

sanjay

+$2.94

🥉

xinju

+$1.18

🥇
PO

pollintern

$10.00 wagered1.59x
+$5.88

Total: $15.88

🥈
SA

sanjay

$5.00 wagered1.59x
+$2.94

Total: $7.94

🥉
XI

xinju

$2.00 wagered1.59x
+$1.18

Total: $3.18

4
EL

ellisprivv

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…