by
Will Real Madrid beat Bilbao?
$27.00
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:25 AM UTC on Dec 4, 2025
Players4
E
ellisprivvhost$10.00 on No
$10.00P
pollintern$10.00 on Yes
WonS
sanjay$5.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$2.00 on Yes
WonCreated2025-12-02 18:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 18:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-02 18:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 18:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$5.88
🥈
sanjay
+$2.94
🥉
xinju
+$1.18
🥇
PO
pollintern
$10.00 wagered1.59x
+$5.88
Total: $15.88
🥈
SA
sanjay
$5.00 wagered1.59x
+$2.94
Total: $7.94
🥉
XI
xinju
$2.00 wagered1.59x
+$1.18
Total: $3.18
4
EL
ellisprivv
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…