by
Will Poll gain 1M all-time volume before 15 May?
$71.00
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 1:05 AM UTC on May 19, 2026
Players8
A
airdroppedhost$15.00 on Yes
WonD
dimmy$40.00 on Yes
WonB
berkshire$7.00 on Yes
WonZ
zhe19$5.00 on Yes
WonE
english$1.00 on Yes
WonS
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
$1.00B
bunny$1.00 on No
$1.00T
tgs$1.00 on Yes
WonCreated2026-04-24 15:34 UTC
Wagers close2026-05-13 05:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-04-24 15:34 UTC
Wagers close2026-05-13 05:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
dimmy
+$1.16
🥈
airdropped
+$0.43
🥉
berkshire
+$0.20
🥇
DI
dimmy
$40.00 wagered1.03x
+$1.16
Total: $41.16
🥈
AI
airdropped
$15.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.43
Total: $15.43
🥉
BE
berkshire
$7.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.20
Total: $7.20
4
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.14
Total: $5.14
5
EN
english
$1.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.03
Total: $1.03
6
TG
tgs
$1.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.03
Total: $1.03
7
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
BU
bunny
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…