Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will Poll gain 1M all-time volume before 15 May?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 1:05 AM UTC on May 19, 2026

Players8
A
airdroppedhost$15.00 on Yes
Won
D
dimmy$40.00 on Yes
Won
B
berkshire$7.00 on Yes
Won
Z
zhe19$5.00 on Yes
Won
E
english$1.00 on Yes
Won
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
$1.00
B
bunny$1.00 on No
$1.00
T
tgs$1.00 on Yes
Won
Created2026-04-24 15:34 UTC
Wagers close2026-05-13 05:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

dimmy

+$1.16

🥈

airdropped

+$0.43

🥉

berkshire

+$0.20

🥇
DI

dimmy

$40.00 wagered1.03x
+$1.16

Total: $41.16

🥈
AI

airdropped

$15.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.43

Total: $15.43

🥉
BE

berkshire

$7.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.20

Total: $7.20

4
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.14

Total: $5.14

5
EN

english

$1.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.03

Total: $1.03

6
TG

tgs

$1.00 wagered1.03x
+$0.03

Total: $1.03

7
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
BU

bunny

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…