by
Will $Marscoin reach 80M FDV before August ends?
$315.55
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 2:31 AM UTC on Sep 1, 2026
Players7
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00S
solanaismylife$223.00 on No
WonL
lizzte$52.00 on No
WonT
tipo$10.00 on No
WonR
rtena$9.00 on No
WonS
silversurfer$8.55 on No
WonH
hty$3.00 on Yes
$3.00Created2026-08-05 13:24 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-08-05 13:24 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
solanaismylife
+$9.58
🥈
lizzte
+$2.23
🥉
tipo
+$0.43
🥇
SO
solanaismylife
$223.00 wagered1.04x
+$9.58
Total: $232.58
🥈
LI
lizzte
$52.00 wagered1.04x
+$2.23
Total: $54.23
🥉
TI
tipo
$10.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.43
Total: $10.43
4
RT
rtena
$9.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.39
Total: $9.39
5
SI
silversurfer
$8.55 wagered1.04x
+$0.37
Total: $8.92
6
HT
hty
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
7
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…