Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will $Marscoin reach 80M FDV before August ends?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 2:31 AM UTC on Sep 1, 2026

Players7
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
S
solanaismylife$223.00 on No
Won
L
lizzte$52.00 on No
Won
T
tipo$10.00 on No
Won
R
rtena$9.00 on No
Won
S
silversurfer$8.55 on No
Won
H
hty$3.00 on Yes
$3.00
Created2026-08-05 13:24 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

solanaismylife

+$9.58

🥈

lizzte

+$2.23

🥉

tipo

+$0.43

🥇
SO

solanaismylife

$223.00 wagered1.04x
+$9.58

Total: $232.58

🥈
LI

lizzte

$52.00 wagered1.04x
+$2.23

Total: $54.23

🥉
TI

tipo

$10.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.43

Total: $10.43

4
RT

rtena

$9.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.39

Total: $9.39

5
SI

silversurfer

$8.55 wagered1.04x
+$0.37

Total: $8.92

6
HT

hty

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
7
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…