by
Will man u score 1+ goals against everton?
$58.44
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
WARNING: The creator and non has a history of foul play. Consider this before placing a wager.
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 11:32 AM UTC on Nov 27, 2025
2 Active Disputes
Players7
N
nonhost$5.31 on Yes
WonX
xinju$40.10 on No
$40.10T
tradex$5.00 on No
$5.00S
solegendary$5.00 on No
$5.00C
Chizzy$2.00 on No
$2.00T
third3311$1.00 on No
$1.00N
novatilawa$0.03 on No
$0.03Created2025-11-24 19:38 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 23:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-24 19:38 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 23:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
non
+$53.13
🥇
NO
non
$5.31 wagered11.01x
+$53.13
Total: $58.44
2
NO
novatilawa
$0.03 wagered
-$0.03
3
TH
third3311
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
CH
Chizzy
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
TR
tradex
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
XI
xinju
$40.10 wagered
-$40.10
Win Probability
Loading activity…