Loading Poll
by
non
Bad

Will man u score 1+ goals against everton?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 11:32 AM UTC on Nov 27, 2025

2 Active Disputes
Players7
N
nonhost$5.31 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$40.10 on No
$40.10
T
tradex$5.00 on No
$5.00
S
solegendary$5.00 on No
$5.00
C
Chizzy$2.00 on No
$2.00
T
third3311$1.00 on No
$1.00
N
novatilawa$0.03 on No
$0.03
Created2025-11-24 19:38 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 23:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

non

+$53.13

🥇
NO

non

$5.31 wagered11.01x
+$53.13

Total: $58.44

2
NO

novatilawa

$0.03 wagered
-$0.03
3
TH

third3311

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
CH

Chizzy

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
TR

tradex

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
XI

xinju

$40.10 wagered
-$40.10

Win Probability

Loading activity…