by
Will Liverpool lose their 5th Premier League game in a row?
$56.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 1:53 AM UTC on Nov 2, 2025
Players6
S
stokeyyg2host$20.00 on Yes
$20.00A
airdropped$10.00 on No
WonB
brucebossfella$10.00 on No
WonD
dreamzer$6.00 on No
WonZ
zhe19$5.00 on Yes
$5.00D
denofbats$5.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-01 14:29 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-01 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-01 14:29 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-01 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$8.06
🥈
brucebossfella
+$8.06
🥉
dreamzer
+$4.84
🥇
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered1.81x
+$8.06
Total: $18.06
🥈
BR
brucebossfella
$10.00 wagered1.81x
+$8.06
Total: $18.06
🥉
DR
dreamzer
$6.00 wagered1.81x
+$4.84
Total: $10.84
4
DE
denofbats
$5.00 wagered1.81x
+$4.03
Total: $9.03
5
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
ST
stokeyyg2
$20.00 wagered
-$20.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…