Loading Poll
by
stokeyyg2
Good

Will Liverpool lose their 5th Premier League game in a row?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 1:53 AM UTC on Nov 2, 2025

Players6
S
stokeyyg2host$20.00 on Yes
$20.00
A
airdropped$10.00 on No
Won
B
brucebossfella$10.00 on No
Won
D
dreamzer$6.00 on No
Won
Z
zhe19$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
D
denofbats$5.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-01 14:29 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-01 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$8.06

🥈

brucebossfella

+$8.06

🥉

dreamzer

+$4.84

🥇
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered1.81x
+$8.06

Total: $18.06

🥈
BR

brucebossfella

$10.00 wagered1.81x
+$8.06

Total: $18.06

🥉
DR

dreamzer

$6.00 wagered1.81x
+$4.84

Total: $10.84

4
DE

denofbats

$5.00 wagered1.81x
+$4.03

Total: $9.03

5
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
ST

stokeyyg2

$20.00 wagered
-$20.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…