by
Will Liverpool and Everton score more than 3 goals combined on Saturday 13 Dec?
$38.50
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 5:17 PM UTC on Dec 13, 2025
Players7
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on No
WonT
tradex$20.00 on Yes
$20.00L
lizzte$2.00 on Yes
$2.00X
xinju$2.00 on No
WonD
dreamzer$2.00 on Yes
$2.00S
seun500$2.00 on Yes
$2.00L
lfcsling$0.50 on Yes
$0.50Created2025-12-10 18:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-10 18:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
solegendary
+$22.08
🥈
xinju
+$4.42
🥇
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered3.21x
+$22.08
Total: $32.08
🥈
XI
xinju
$2.00 wagered3.21x
+$4.42
Total: $6.42
3
LF
lfcsling
$0.50 wagered
-$0.50
4
LI
lizzte
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
DR
dreamzer
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
SE
seun500
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
TR
tradex
$20.00 wagered
-$20.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…