Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will Liverpool and Everton score more than 3 goals combined on Saturday 13 Dec?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 5:17 PM UTC on Dec 13, 2025

Players7
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on No
Won
T
tradex$20.00 on Yes
$20.00
L
lizzte$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
X
xinju$2.00 on No
Won
D
dreamzer$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
S
seun500$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
L
lfcsling$0.50 on Yes
$0.50
Created2025-12-10 18:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

solegendary

+$22.08

🥈

xinju

+$4.42

🥇
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered3.21x
+$22.08

Total: $32.08

🥈
XI

xinju

$2.00 wagered3.21x
+$4.42

Total: $6.42

3
LF

lfcsling

$0.50 wagered
-$0.50
4
LI

lizzte

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
DR

dreamzer

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
SE

seun500

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
TR

tradex

$20.00 wagered
-$20.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…