by
Will Lighter TGE on 12/25?
$56.00
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 8:41 AM UTC on Dec 30, 2025
1 Active Dispute
Players8
A
airdroppedhost$20.00 on Yes
WonP
pollintern$15.00 on No
$15.00S
solanaismylife$10.00 on No
$10.00D
dreamzer$5.00 on No
$5.00Z
zang$2.00 on No
$2.00B
bria$2.00 on Yes
WonS
svedu$1.00 on Yes
WonF
fazil$1.00 on No
$1.00Created2025-12-15 11:33 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-20 16:55 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-15 11:33 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-20 16:55 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$28.70
🥈
bria
+$2.87
🥉
svedu
+$1.43
🥇
AI
airdropped
$20.00 wagered2.43x
+$28.70
Total: $48.70
🥈
BR
bria
$2.00 wagered2.43x
+$2.87
Total: $4.87
🥉
SV
svedu
$1.00 wagered2.43x
+$1.43
Total: $2.43
4
FA
fazil
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
ZA
zang
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
DR
dreamzer
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
SO
solanaismylife
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
8
PO
pollintern
$15.00 wagered
-$15.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…