Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will Lighter TGE on 12/25?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 8:41 AM UTC on Dec 30, 2025

1 Active Dispute
Players8
A
airdroppedhost$20.00 on Yes
Won
P
pollintern$15.00 on No
$15.00
S
solanaismylife$10.00 on No
$10.00
D
dreamzer$5.00 on No
$5.00
Z
zang$2.00 on No
$2.00
B
bria$2.00 on Yes
Won
S
svedu$1.00 on Yes
Won
F
fazil$1.00 on No
$1.00
Created2025-12-15 11:33 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-20 16:55 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$28.70

🥈

bria

+$2.87

🥉

svedu

+$1.43

🥇
AI

airdropped

$20.00 wagered2.43x
+$28.70

Total: $48.70

🥈
BR

bria

$2.00 wagered2.43x
+$2.87

Total: $4.87

🥉
SV

svedu

$1.00 wagered2.43x
+$1.43

Total: $2.43

4
FA

fazil

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
ZA

zang

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
DR

dreamzer

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
SO

solanaismylife

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
8
PO

pollintern

$15.00 wagered
-$15.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…