Loading Poll
by
pegzeus
Good

Will $LAUNCHCOIN reach $500m market cap in 2025?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:28 PM UTC on Jan 13, 2026

Players5
P
pegzeushost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
B
berkshire$20.00 on No
Won
B
brooks$5.00 on No
Won
P
pete$1.00 on No
Won
A
anon$0.01 on No
Won
Created2025-09-10 11:51 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

berkshire

+$7.69

🥈

brooks

+$1.92

🥉

pete

+$0.38

🥇
BE

berkshire

$20.00 wagered1.38x
+$7.69

Total: $27.69

🥈
BR

brooks

$5.00 wagered1.38x
+$1.92

Total: $6.92

🥉
PE

pete

$1.00 wagered1.38x
+$0.38

Total: $1.38

4
AN

anon

$0.01 wagered1.38x
+$0.00

Total: $0.01

5
PE

pegzeus

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…