by
Will $LAUNCHCOIN reach $500m market cap in 2025?
$36.01
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:28 PM UTC on Jan 13, 2026
Players5
P
pegzeushost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00B
berkshire$20.00 on No
WonB
brooks$5.00 on No
WonP
pete$1.00 on No
WonA
anon$0.01 on No
WonCreated2025-09-10 11:51 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-09-10 11:51 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
berkshire
+$7.69
🥈
brooks
+$1.92
🥉
pete
+$0.38
🥇
BE
berkshire
$20.00 wagered1.38x
+$7.69
Total: $27.69
🥈
BR
brooks
$5.00 wagered1.38x
+$1.92
Total: $6.92
🥉
PE
pete
$1.00 wagered1.38x
+$0.38
Total: $1.38
4
AN
anon
$0.01 wagered1.38x
+$0.00
Total: $0.01
5
PE
pegzeus
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…