Loading Poll
by
xinju
Good

Will Lamine Yamal score the first goal vs Atletic Bilbao?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 8:24 PM UTC on Jan 7, 2026

Players6
X
xinjuhost$5.00 on No
Won
K
kwamejnr$10.00 on No
Won
Z
zhe19$5.00 on No
Won
D
dimmy$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
P
plauderphil$2.00 on No
Won
S
solegendary$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
Created2026-01-07 14:13 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-07 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

kwamejnr

+$3.18

🥈

xinju

+$1.59

🥉

zhe19

+$1.59

🥇
KW

kwamejnr

$10.00 wagered1.32x
+$3.18

Total: $13.18

🥈
XI

xinju

$5.00 wagered1.32x
+$1.59

Total: $6.59

🥉
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered1.32x
+$1.59

Total: $6.59

4
PL

plauderphil

$2.00 wagered1.32x
+$0.64

Total: $2.64

5
SO

solegendary

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
DI

dimmy

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…