by
Will Lamine Yamal score the first goal vs Atletic Bilbao?
$29.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 8:24 PM UTC on Jan 7, 2026
Players6
X
xinjuhost$5.00 on No
WonK
kwamejnr$10.00 on No
WonZ
zhe19$5.00 on No
WonD
dimmy$5.00 on Yes
$5.00P
plauderphil$2.00 on No
WonS
solegendary$2.00 on Yes
$2.00Created2026-01-07 14:13 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-07 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-01-07 14:13 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-07 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
kwamejnr
+$3.18
🥈
xinju
+$1.59
🥉
zhe19
+$1.59
🥇
KW
kwamejnr
$10.00 wagered1.32x
+$3.18
Total: $13.18
🥈
XI
xinju
$5.00 wagered1.32x
+$1.59
Total: $6.59
🥉
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered1.32x
+$1.59
Total: $6.59
4
PL
plauderphil
$2.00 wagered1.32x
+$0.64
Total: $2.64
5
SO
solegendary
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
DI
dimmy
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…