by
Will Harry Kane score vs Arsenal?
$27.00
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:58 PM UTC on Nov 27, 2025
Players7
D
dznerhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00P
pollintern$10.00 on No
WonX
xinju$3.00 on Yes
$3.00A
airdropped$1.00 on No
WonP
plauderphil$1.00 on Yes
$1.00N
notreallife$1.00 on Yes
$1.00R
rotszakall$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2025-11-25 17:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-25 17:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$14.55
🥈
airdropped
+$1.45
🥇
PO
pollintern
$10.00 wagered2.45x
+$14.55
Total: $24.55
🥈
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered2.45x
+$1.45
Total: $2.45
3
PL
plauderphil
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
NO
notreallife
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
XI
xinju
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
7
DZ
dzner
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…