Loading Poll
by
dzner
Good

Will Harry Kane score vs Arsenal?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:58 PM UTC on Nov 27, 2025

Players7
D
dznerhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
P
pollintern$10.00 on No
Won
X
xinju$3.00 on Yes
$3.00
A
airdropped$1.00 on No
Won
P
plauderphil$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
N
notreallife$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
R
rotszakall$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2025-11-25 17:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$14.55

🥈

airdropped

+$1.45

🥇
PO

pollintern

$10.00 wagered2.45x
+$14.55

Total: $24.55

🥈
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered2.45x
+$1.45

Total: $2.45

3
PL

plauderphil

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
NO

notreallife

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
XI

xinju

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
7
DZ

dzner

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…