Loading Poll
by
niffe
Good

Will $GRASS season 2 airdrop will happen before Jan 1st 2026?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:52 PM UTC on Dec 6, 2025

Players7
N
niffehost$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
G
gimmeurmoney$50.00 on No
Won
C
cryptoninjaz$11.50 on Yes
$11.50
D
dimmy$5.00 on No
Won
C
Colepfc1994$2.94 on Yes
$2.94
D
denofbats$2.00 on No
Won
M
micky$0.10 on No
Won
Created2025-11-01 16:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-15 00:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

gimmeurmoney

+$14.40

🥈

dimmy

+$1.44

🥉

denofbats

+$0.58

🥇
GI

gimmeurmoney

$50.00 wagered1.29x
+$14.40

Total: $64.40

🥈
DI

dimmy

$5.00 wagered1.29x
+$1.44

Total: $6.44

🥉
DE

denofbats

$2.00 wagered1.29x
+$0.58

Total: $2.58

4
MI

micky

$0.10 wagered1.29x
+$0.03

Total: $0.13

5
NI

niffe

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
CO

Colepfc1994

$2.94 wagered
-$2.94
7
CR

cryptoninjaz

$11.50 wagered
-$11.50

Win Probability

Loading activity…