by
Will $GRASS season 2 airdrop will happen before Jan 1st 2026?
$73.54
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:52 PM UTC on Dec 6, 2025
Players7
N
niffehost$2.00 on Yes
$2.00G
gimmeurmoney$50.00 on No
WonC
cryptoninjaz$11.50 on Yes
$11.50D
dimmy$5.00 on No
WonC
Colepfc1994$2.94 on Yes
$2.94D
denofbats$2.00 on No
WonM
micky$0.10 on No
WonCreated2025-11-01 16:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-15 00:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-01 16:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-15 00:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
gimmeurmoney
+$14.40
🥈
dimmy
+$1.44
🥉
denofbats
+$0.58
🥇
GI
gimmeurmoney
$50.00 wagered1.29x
+$14.40
Total: $64.40
🥈
DI
dimmy
$5.00 wagered1.29x
+$1.44
Total: $6.44
🥉
DE
denofbats
$2.00 wagered1.29x
+$0.58
Total: $2.58
4
MI
micky
$0.10 wagered1.29x
+$0.03
Total: $0.13
5
NI
niffe
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
CO
Colepfc1994
$2.94 wagered
-$2.94
7
CR
cryptoninjaz
$11.50 wagered
-$11.50
Win Probability
Loading activity…