by
Will Gnabry get a goal or an assist for Germany against Slovakia (Mon 17 Nov)?
$28.00
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:13 PM UTC on Nov 17, 2025
Players7
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
WonZ
zhe19$5.00 on No
$5.00P
pollintern$5.00 on No
$5.00B
bab$4.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$2.00 on No
$2.00A
airdropped$1.00 on No
$1.00D
dreamzer$1.00 on No
$1.00Created2025-11-15 19:54 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-17 18:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-15 19:54 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-17 18:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
solegendary
+$10.00
🥈
bab
+$4.00
🥇
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered2.00x
+$10.00
Total: $20.00
🥈
BA
bab
$4.00 wagered2.00x
+$4.00
Total: $8.00
3
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
DR
dreamzer
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
XI
xinju
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…