Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will Gnabry get a goal or an assist for Germany against Slovakia (Mon 17 Nov)?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:13 PM UTC on Nov 17, 2025

Players7
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
Won
Z
zhe19$5.00 on No
$5.00
P
pollintern$5.00 on No
$5.00
B
bab$4.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$2.00 on No
$2.00
A
airdropped$1.00 on No
$1.00
D
dreamzer$1.00 on No
$1.00
Created2025-11-15 19:54 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-17 18:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

solegendary

+$10.00

🥈

bab

+$4.00

🥇
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered2.00x
+$10.00

Total: $20.00

🥈
BA

bab

$4.00 wagered2.00x
+$4.00

Total: $8.00

3
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
DR

dreamzer

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
XI

xinju

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…