Loading Poll
by
managingbarca
Good

Will Ferran Torres score against Osasuna?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 10:36 AM UTC on Jan 3, 2026

Players6
M
managingbarcahost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
S
seagal$5.00 on No
Won
S
solegendary$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
Won
L
lizzte$1.00 on No
Won
L
lfcsling$0.50 on Yes
$0.50
Created2025-12-13 04:47 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

seagal

+$11.07

🥈

rotszakall

+$2.21

🥉

lizzte

+$2.21

🥇
SE

seagal

$5.00 wagered3.21x
+$11.07

Total: $16.07

🥈
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered3.21x
+$2.21

Total: $3.21

🥉
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered3.21x
+$2.21

Total: $3.21

4
LF

lfcsling

$0.50 wagered
-$0.50
5
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
MA

managingbarca

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…