by
Will Ferran Torres score against Osasuna?
$22.50
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 10:36 AM UTC on Jan 3, 2026
Players6
M
managingbarcahost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00S
seagal$5.00 on No
WonS
solegendary$5.00 on Yes
$5.00R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
WonL
lizzte$1.00 on No
WonL
lfcsling$0.50 on Yes
$0.50Created2025-12-13 04:47 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-13 04:47 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
seagal
+$11.07
🥈
rotszakall
+$2.21
🥉
lizzte
+$2.21
🥇
SE
seagal
$5.00 wagered3.21x
+$11.07
Total: $16.07
🥈
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered3.21x
+$2.21
Total: $3.21
🥉
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered3.21x
+$2.21
Total: $3.21
4
LF
lfcsling
$0.50 wagered
-$0.50
5
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
MA
managingbarca
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…