Loading Poll
by
messiah007
Good

Will Everton defeat Manchester United?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 8:33 AM UTC on Nov 25, 2025

Players5
M
messiah007host$5.00 on No
$5.00
N
novatilawa$6.90 on Yes
Won
J
jameyofweb3$4.00 on Yes
Won
C
Chizzy$2.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$0.10 on Yes
Won
Created2025-11-24 19:32 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 22:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

novatilawa

+$2.65

🥈

jameyofweb3

+$1.54

🥉

Chizzy

+$0.77

🥇
NO

novatilawa

$6.90 wagered1.38x
+$2.65

Total: $9.55

🥈
JA

jameyofweb3

$4.00 wagered1.38x
+$1.54

Total: $5.54

🥉
CH

Chizzy

$2.00 wagered1.38x
+$0.77

Total: $2.77

4
XI

xinju

$0.10 wagered1.38x
+$0.04

Total: $0.14

5
ME

messiah007

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…