by
Will Everton defeat Manchester United?
$18.00
5 wagers
Vote To Decide
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 8:33 AM UTC on Nov 25, 2025
Players5
M
messiah007host$5.00 on No
$5.00N
novatilawa$6.90 on Yes
WonJ
jameyofweb3$4.00 on Yes
WonC
Chizzy$2.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$0.10 on Yes
WonCreated2025-11-24 19:32 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 22:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-24 19:32 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 22:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
novatilawa
+$2.65
🥈
jameyofweb3
+$1.54
🥉
Chizzy
+$0.77
🥇
NO
novatilawa
$6.90 wagered1.38x
+$2.65
Total: $9.55
🥈
JA
jameyofweb3
$4.00 wagered1.38x
+$1.54
Total: $5.54
🥉
CH
Chizzy
$2.00 wagered1.38x
+$0.77
Total: $2.77
4
XI
xinju
$0.10 wagered1.38x
+$0.04
Total: $0.14
5
ME
messiah007
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…