Loading Poll
by
bestbaby
Good

will ETH get to $5k in 2025?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:23 PM UTC on Jan 13, 2026

Players4
B
bestbabyhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
B
berkshire$25.00 on No
Won
D
dawg$2.00 on No
Won
B
brooks$1.00 on No
Won
Created2025-09-04 08:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-31 10:59 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

berkshire

+$4.46

🥈

dawg

+$0.36

🥉

brooks

+$0.18

🥇
BE

berkshire

$25.00 wagered1.18x
+$4.46

Total: $29.46

🥈
DA

dawg

$2.00 wagered1.18x
+$0.36

Total: $2.36

🥉
BR

brooks

$1.00 wagered1.18x
+$0.18

Total: $1.18

4
BE

bestbaby

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…