by
will ETH get to $5k in 2025?
$33.00
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:23 PM UTC on Jan 13, 2026
Players4
B
bestbabyhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00B
berkshire$25.00 on No
WonD
dawg$2.00 on No
WonB
brooks$1.00 on No
WonCreated2025-09-04 08:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-31 10:59 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-09-04 08:58 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-31 10:59 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
berkshire
+$4.46
🥈
dawg
+$0.36
🥉
brooks
+$0.18
🥇
BE
berkshire
$25.00 wagered1.18x
+$4.46
Total: $29.46
🥈
DA
dawg
$2.00 wagered1.18x
+$0.36
Total: $2.36
🥉
BR
brooks
$1.00 wagered1.18x
+$0.18
Total: $1.18
4
BE
bestbaby
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…