Loading Poll
by
Pujo
Good

Will ETH be above $90,500 in the next hour?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:06 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025

Players6
P
Pujohost$14.50 on No
Won
M
myday$15.00 on No
Won
R
Rehan$11.95 on No
Won
R
rif$5.00 on No
Won
Y
yersm$5.00 on No
Won
O
ordishieety$5.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-26 03:06 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

1
PU

Pujo

$14.50 wagered
$0

Returned: $14.50

2
RE

Rehan

$11.95 wagered
$0

Returned: $11.95

3
RI

rif

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

4
YE

yersm

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

5
MY

myday

$15.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $15.00

6
OR

ordishieety

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…