by
Will ETH be above $90,500 in the next hour?
$56.45
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:06 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025
Players6
P
Pujohost$14.50 on No
WonM
myday$15.00 on No
WonR
Rehan$11.95 on No
WonR
rif$5.00 on No
WonY
yersm$5.00 on No
WonO
ordishieety$5.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-26 03:06 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-26 03:06 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
1
PU
Pujo
$14.50 wagered
$0
Returned: $14.50
2
RE
Rehan
$11.95 wagered
$0
Returned: $11.95
3
RI
rif
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
4
YE
yersm
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
5
MY
myday
$15.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $15.00
6
OR
ordishieety
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…