Loading Poll
by
Pujo
Good

Will ETH be above $3,200in the next hour?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 7:01 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025

Players6
P
PujohostCreated this bet
F
falah$15.29 on No
Won
L
lilydiansyah$5.29 on No
Won
R
rif$5.00 on No
Won
Y
yersm$5.00 on No
Won
G
gup$5.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-26 06:27 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

1
RI

rif

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

2
YE

yersm

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

3
FA

falah

$15.29 wagered
$0

Returned: $15.29

4
LI

lilydiansyah

$5.29 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.29

5
GU

gup

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…