by
Will ETH be above $3,200in the next hour?
$35.58
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 7:01 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025
Players6
P
PujohostCreated this bet
F
falah$15.29 on No
WonL
lilydiansyah$5.29 on No
WonR
rif$5.00 on No
WonY
yersm$5.00 on No
WonG
gup$5.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-26 06:27 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-26 06:27 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
1
RI
rif
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
2
YE
yersm
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
3
FA
falah
$15.29 wagered
$0
Returned: $15.29
4
LI
lilydiansyah
$5.29 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.29
5
GU
gup
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…