Loading Poll
by
Pujo
Good

Will ETH be above $3,100 in the next hour?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:12 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025

Players8
P
Pujohost$0.10 on No
Won
M
myday$15.70 on No
Won
F
falah$15.29 on No
Won
L
letnan$13.00 on No
Won
G
gup$5.00 on No
Won
L
lilydiansyah$5.00 on No
Won
R
rif$5.00 on No
Won
Y
yersm$5.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-26 05:05 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 06:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

1
GU

gup

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

2
PU

Pujo

$0.10 wagered
$0

Returned: $0.10

3
FA

falah

$15.29 wagered
$0

Returned: $15.29

4
LE

letnan

$13.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $13.00

5
LI

lilydiansyah

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

6
MY

myday

$15.70 wagered
$0

Returned: $15.70

7
RI

rif

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

8
YE

yersm

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…