by
Will ETH be above $3,100 in the next hour?
$64.09
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:12 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025
Players8
P
Pujohost$0.10 on No
WonM
myday$15.70 on No
WonF
falah$15.29 on No
WonL
letnan$13.00 on No
WonG
gup$5.00 on No
WonL
lilydiansyah$5.00 on No
WonR
rif$5.00 on No
WonY
yersm$5.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-26 05:05 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 06:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-26 05:05 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 06:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
1
GU
gup
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
2
PU
Pujo
$0.10 wagered
$0
Returned: $0.10
3
FA
falah
$15.29 wagered
$0
Returned: $15.29
4
LE
letnan
$13.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $13.00
5
LI
lilydiansyah
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
6
MY
myday
$15.70 wagered
$0
Returned: $15.70
7
RI
rif
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
8
YE
yersm
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…