by
Poll
Will ETH be above $3,010 at 8AM UTC 26th Dec?
$152.00
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 8:00 AM UTC on Dec 26, 2025
Settled at $2,954.12
Players7
Z
zhe19host$10.00 on Yes
$10.00B
berkshire$100.00 on No
WonC
classis$20.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$10.00 on No
WonL
longlivethequeen$10.00 on No
WonL
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
$1.00C
cp1$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2025-12-25 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-26 07:00 UTC
Resolved2025-12-26 08:00 UTC
Winners paid
Created2025-12-25 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-26 07:00 UTC
Resolved2025-12-26 08:00 UTC
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
berkshire
+$8.57
🥈
classis
+$1.71
🥉
airdropped
+$0.86
🥇
BE
berkshire
$100.00 wagered1.09x
+$8.57
Total: $108.57
🥈
CL
classis
$20.00 wagered1.09x
+$1.71
Total: $21.71
🥉
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.86
Total: $10.86
4
LO
longlivethequeen
$10.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.86
Total: $10.86
5
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
CP
cp1
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
ZH
zhe19
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…