Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will ETH be above $3,010 at 8AM UTC 26th Dec?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 8:00 AM UTC on Dec 26, 2025

Settled at $2,954.12

Players7
Z
zhe19host$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
B
berkshire$100.00 on No
Won
C
classis$20.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$10.00 on No
Won
L
longlivethequeen$10.00 on No
Won
L
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
C
cp1$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2025-12-25 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-26 07:00 UTC
Resolved2025-12-26 08:00 UTC
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

berkshire

+$8.57

🥈

classis

+$1.71

🥉

airdropped

+$0.86

🥇
BE

berkshire

$100.00 wagered1.09x
+$8.57

Total: $108.57

🥈
CL

classis

$20.00 wagered1.09x
+$1.71

Total: $21.71

🥉
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.86

Total: $10.86

4
LO

longlivethequeen

$10.00 wagered1.09x
+$0.86

Total: $10.86

5
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
CP

cp1

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
ZH

zhe19

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…