by
Poll
Will ETH be above $2,290 at 8PM UTC 2nd Apr?
$311.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 8:00 PM UTC on Apr 2, 2026
Settled at $2,065.10
Players7
Z
zhe19hostCreated this bet
T
tgs$151.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$150.00 on No
WonB
berkshire$5.00 on No
WonL
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
WonR
realist$1.00 on No
WonD
dimmy$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2026-04-02 00:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-04-02 19:00 UTC
Resolved2026-04-02 20:00 UTC
Winners paid
Created2026-04-02 00:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-04-02 19:00 UTC
Resolved2026-04-02 20:00 UTC
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tgs
+$0.49
🥈
airdropped
+$0.48
🥉
berkshire
+$0.02
🥇
TG
tgs
$151.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.49
Total: $151.49
🥈
AI
airdropped
$150.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.48
Total: $150.48
🥉
BE
berkshire
$5.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.02
Total: $5.02
4
LO
longlivethequeen
$3.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.01
Total: $3.01
5
RE
realist
$1.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.00
Total: $1.00
6
DI
dimmy
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…