Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will ETH be above $2,290 at 8PM UTC 2nd Apr?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 8:00 PM UTC on Apr 2, 2026

Settled at $2,065.10

Players7
Z
zhe19hostCreated this bet
T
tgs$151.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$150.00 on No
Won
B
berkshire$5.00 on No
Won
L
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
Won
R
realist$1.00 on No
Won
D
dimmy$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2026-04-02 00:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-04-02 19:00 UTC
Resolved2026-04-02 20:00 UTC
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tgs

+$0.49

🥈

airdropped

+$0.48

🥉

berkshire

+$0.02

🥇
TG

tgs

$151.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.49

Total: $151.49

🥈
AI

airdropped

$150.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.48

Total: $150.48

🥉
BE

berkshire

$5.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.02

Total: $5.02

4
LO

longlivethequeen

$3.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.01

Total: $3.01

5
RE

realist

$1.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.00

Total: $1.00

6
DI

dimmy

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…