Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will ETH be above $2,200 at 8AM UTC 5th Mar?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 8:00 AM UTC on Mar 5, 2026

Settled at $2,105.21

Players6
Z
zhe19host$3.00 on Yes
$3.00
R
realist$40.00 on No
Won
T
tgs$10.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$6.00 on No
Won
C
classis$5.00 on No
Won
L
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
Won
Created2026-03-04 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-05 07:00 UTC
Resolved2026-03-05 08:00 UTC
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

realist

+$1.88

🥈

tgs

+$0.47

🥉

airdropped

+$0.28

🥇
RE

realist

$40.00 wagered1.05x
+$1.88

Total: $41.88

🥈
TG

tgs

$10.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.47

Total: $10.47

🥉
AI

airdropped

$6.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.28

Total: $6.28

4
CL

classis

$5.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.23

Total: $5.23

5
LO

longlivethequeen

$3.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.14

Total: $3.14

6
ZH

zhe19

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…