by
Poll
Will ETH be above $2,200 at 8AM UTC 5th Mar?
$67.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 8:00 AM UTC on Mar 5, 2026
Settled at $2,105.21
Players6
Z
zhe19host$3.00 on Yes
$3.00R
realist$40.00 on No
WonT
tgs$10.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$6.00 on No
WonC
classis$5.00 on No
WonL
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
WonCreated2026-03-04 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-05 07:00 UTC
Resolved2026-03-05 08:00 UTC
Winners paid
Created2026-03-04 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-05 07:00 UTC
Resolved2026-03-05 08:00 UTC
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
realist
+$1.88
🥈
tgs
+$0.47
🥉
airdropped
+$0.28
🥇
RE
realist
$40.00 wagered1.05x
+$1.88
Total: $41.88
🥈
TG
tgs
$10.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.47
Total: $10.47
🥉
AI
airdropped
$6.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.28
Total: $6.28
4
CL
classis
$5.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.23
Total: $5.23
5
LO
longlivethequeen
$3.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.14
Total: $3.14
6
ZH
zhe19
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…