by
Poll
Will ETH be above $1,920 at 8AM UTC 1st Mar?
$56.00
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 8:00 AM UTC on Mar 1, 2026
Settled at $2,007.19
Players7
Z
zhe19host$3.00 on Yes
WonR
realist$31.00 on Yes
WonT
tgs$10.00 on Yes
WonC
classis$4.00 on Yes
WonL
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
$3.001
100xevans$3.00 on Yes
WonA
airdropped$2.00 on Yes
WonCreated2026-02-28 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-01 07:00 UTC
Resolved2026-03-01 08:00 UTC
Winners paid
Created2026-02-28 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-01 07:00 UTC
Resolved2026-03-01 08:00 UTC
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
realist
+$1.75
🥈
tgs
+$0.57
🥉
classis
+$0.23
🥇
RE
realist
$31.00 wagered1.06x
+$1.75
Total: $32.75
🥈
TG
tgs
$10.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.57
Total: $10.57
🥉
CL
classis
$4.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.23
Total: $4.23
4
ZH
zhe19
$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.17
Total: $3.17
5
10
100xevans
$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.17
Total: $3.17
6
AI
airdropped
$2.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.11
Total: $2.11
7
LO
longlivethequeen
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…