Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will ETH be above $1,920 at 8AM UTC 1st Mar?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 8:00 AM UTC on Mar 1, 2026

Settled at $2,007.19

Players7
Z
zhe19host$3.00 on Yes
Won
R
realist$31.00 on Yes
Won
T
tgs$10.00 on Yes
Won
C
classis$4.00 on Yes
Won
L
longlivethequeen$3.00 on No
$3.00
1
100xevans$3.00 on Yes
Won
A
airdropped$2.00 on Yes
Won
Created2026-02-28 12:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-01 07:00 UTC
Resolved2026-03-01 08:00 UTC
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

realist

+$1.75

🥈

tgs

+$0.57

🥉

classis

+$0.23

🥇
RE

realist

$31.00 wagered1.06x
+$1.75

Total: $32.75

🥈
TG

tgs

$10.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.57

Total: $10.57

🥉
CL

classis

$4.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.23

Total: $4.23

4
ZH

zhe19

$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.17

Total: $3.17

5
10

100xevans

$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.17

Total: $3.17

6
AI

airdropped

$2.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.11

Total: $2.11

7
LO

longlivethequeen

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…