by
Will Dr Congo beat Botswana 2-0?
$18.20
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 8:36 PM UTC on Jan 4, 2026
Players4
D
disturbhost$15.00 on Yes
$15.00X
xinju$2.00 on No
WonR
realist$1.00 on No
WonK
kingi$0.20 on No
WonCreated2025-12-30 15:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-30 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-30 15:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-30 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
xinju
+$9.38
🥈
realist
+$4.69
🥉
kingi
+$0.94
🥇
XI
xinju
$2.00 wagered5.69x
+$9.38
Total: $11.38
🥈
RE
realist
$1.00 wagered5.69x
+$4.69
Total: $5.69
🥉
KI
kingi
$0.20 wagered5.69x
+$0.94
Total: $1.14
4
DI
disturb
$15.00 wagered
-$15.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…