Loading Poll
by
disturb
Good

Will Dr Congo beat Botswana 2-0?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 8:36 PM UTC on Jan 4, 2026

Players4
D
disturbhost$15.00 on Yes
$15.00
X
xinju$2.00 on No
Won
R
realist$1.00 on No
Won
K
kingi$0.20 on No
Won
Created2025-12-30 15:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-30 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

xinju

+$9.38

🥈

realist

+$4.69

🥉

kingi

+$0.94

🥇
XI

xinju

$2.00 wagered5.69x
+$9.38

Total: $11.38

🥈
RE

realist

$1.00 wagered5.69x
+$4.69

Total: $5.69

🥉
KI

kingi

$0.20 wagered5.69x
+$0.94

Total: $1.14

4
DI

disturb

$15.00 wagered
-$15.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…