Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will Chelsea score 2 or more goals against Burnley (22 Nov)?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 6:25 PM UTC on Nov 22, 2025

Players16
S
solegendaryhost$5.00 on No
$5.00
B
bab$13.00 on Yes
Won
A
avala12$5.36 on Yes
Won
P
pollintern$5.00 on No
$5.00
T
tochipaul$5.00 on Yes
Won
B
blackversace21$5.00 on Yes
Won
M
makijoc$5.00 on Yes
Won
T
tomiwa$3.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$2.00 on No
$2.00
H
hans99$1.00 on Yes
Won
M
masklek$1.00 on Yes
Won
T
tradex$0.60 on No
$0.60
S
sevrry$0.10 on Yes
Won
I
intancy$0.10 on Yes
Won
J
jade1$0.10 on No
$0.10
R
rehan1$0.10 on Yes
Won
Created2025-11-18 18:29 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-22 12:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

bab

+$4.27

🥈

avala12

+$1.76

🥉

tochipaul

+$1.64

🥇
BA

bab

$13.00 wagered1.33x
+$4.27

Total: $17.27

🥈
AV

avala12

$5.36 wagered1.33x
+$1.76

Total: $7.12

🥉
TO

tochipaul

$5.00 wagered1.33x
+$1.64

Total: $6.64

4
BL

blackversace21

$5.00 wagered1.33x
+$1.64

Total: $6.64

5
MA

makijoc

$5.00 wagered1.33x
+$1.64

Total: $6.64

6
TO

tomiwa

$3.00 wagered1.33x
+$0.99

Total: $3.99

7
HA

hans99

$1.00 wagered1.33x
+$0.33

Total: $1.33

8
MA

masklek

$1.00 wagered1.33x
+$0.33

Total: $1.33

9
SE

sevrry

$0.10 wagered1.33x
+$0.03

Total: $0.13

10
IN

intancy

$0.10 wagered1.33x
+$0.03

Total: $0.13

11
RE

rehan1

$0.10 wagered1.33x
+$0.03

Total: $0.13

12
JA

jade1

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
13
TR

tradex

$0.60 wagered
-$0.60
14
XI

xinju

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
15
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
16
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…