by
Will Chelsea score 2 or more goals against Burnley (22 Nov)?
$51.36
16 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 6:25 PM UTC on Nov 22, 2025
Players16
S
solegendaryhost$5.00 on No
$5.00B
bab$13.00 on Yes
WonA
avala12$5.36 on Yes
WonP
pollintern$5.00 on No
$5.00T
tochipaul$5.00 on Yes
WonB
blackversace21$5.00 on Yes
WonM
makijoc$5.00 on Yes
WonT
tomiwa$3.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$2.00 on No
$2.00H
hans99$1.00 on Yes
WonM
masklek$1.00 on Yes
WonT
tradex$0.60 on No
$0.60S
sevrry$0.10 on Yes
WonI
intancy$0.10 on Yes
WonJ
jade1$0.10 on No
$0.10R
rehan1$0.10 on Yes
WonCreated2025-11-18 18:29 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-22 12:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-18 18:29 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-22 12:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
bab
+$4.27
🥈
avala12
+$1.76
🥉
tochipaul
+$1.64
🥇
BA
bab
$13.00 wagered1.33x
+$4.27
Total: $17.27
🥈
AV
avala12
$5.36 wagered1.33x
+$1.76
Total: $7.12
🥉
TO
tochipaul
$5.00 wagered1.33x
+$1.64
Total: $6.64
4
BL
blackversace21
$5.00 wagered1.33x
+$1.64
Total: $6.64
5
MA
makijoc
$5.00 wagered1.33x
+$1.64
Total: $6.64
6
TO
tomiwa
$3.00 wagered1.33x
+$0.99
Total: $3.99
7
HA
hans99
$1.00 wagered1.33x
+$0.33
Total: $1.33
8
MA
masklek
$1.00 wagered1.33x
+$0.33
Total: $1.33
9
SE
sevrry
$0.10 wagered1.33x
+$0.03
Total: $0.13
10
IN
intancy
$0.10 wagered1.33x
+$0.03
Total: $0.13
11
RE
rehan1
$0.10 wagered1.33x
+$0.03
Total: $0.13
12
JA
jade1
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
13
TR
tradex
$0.60 wagered
-$0.60
14
XI
xinju
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
15
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
16
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…