by
Will Chelsea beat Arsenal tomorrow?
$53.79
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 10:00 AM UTC on Dec 1, 2025
Players8
E
ellisprivvhost$18.00 on Yes
$18.00P
pollintern$20.00 on No
WonC
cescsem$5.79 on No
WonS
solegendary$5.00 on No
WonS
seun500$2.00 on Yes
$2.00A
airdropped$1.00 on No
WonG
gv$1.00 on No
WonX
xinju$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2025-11-29 18:01 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-29 18:01 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$12.81
🥈
cescsem
+$3.71
🥉
solegendary
+$3.20
🥇
PO
pollintern
$20.00 wagered1.64x
+$12.81
Total: $32.81
🥈
CE
cescsem
$5.79 wagered1.64x
+$3.71
Total: $9.50
🥉
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered1.64x
+$3.20
Total: $8.20
4
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered1.64x
+$0.64
Total: $1.64
5
GV
gv
$1.00 wagered1.64x
+$0.64
Total: $1.64
6
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
SE
seun500
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
8
EL
ellisprivv
$18.00 wagered
-$18.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…