Loading Poll
by
ellisprivv
Good

Will Chelsea beat Arsenal tomorrow?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 10:00 AM UTC on Dec 1, 2025

Players8
E
ellisprivvhost$18.00 on Yes
$18.00
P
pollintern$20.00 on No
Won
C
cescsem$5.79 on No
Won
S
solegendary$5.00 on No
Won
S
seun500$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
A
airdropped$1.00 on No
Won
G
gv$1.00 on No
Won
X
xinju$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2025-11-29 18:01 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$12.81

🥈

cescsem

+$3.71

🥉

solegendary

+$3.20

🥇
PO

pollintern

$20.00 wagered1.64x
+$12.81

Total: $32.81

🥈
CE

cescsem

$5.79 wagered1.64x
+$3.71

Total: $9.50

🥉
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered1.64x
+$3.20

Total: $8.20

4
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered1.64x
+$0.64

Total: $1.64

5
GV

gv

$1.00 wagered1.64x
+$0.64

Total: $1.64

6
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
SE

seun500

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
8
EL

ellisprivv

$18.00 wagered
-$18.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…