Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will BTC reach 90k or 70k first?

Resolved · 70k won
70k won

Resolved at 6:51 AM UTC on Jun 2, 2026

Players7
A
airdroppedhost$30.00 on 70k
Won
S
solanaismylife$20.00 on 70k
Won
P
puong$7.90 on 70k
Won
A
anna$5.00 on 70k
Won
K
karlos$2.00 on 90k
$2.00
F
fortuna$2.00 on 90k
$2.00
L
lizzte$1.00 on 90k
$1.00
Created2026-05-04 02:17 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$2.38

🥈

solanaismylife

+$1.59

🥉

puong

+$0.63

🥇
AI

airdropped

$30.00 wagered1.08x
+$2.38

Total: $32.38

🥈
SO

solanaismylife

$20.00 wagered1.08x
+$1.59

Total: $21.59

🥉
PU

puong

$7.90 wagered1.08x
+$0.63

Total: $8.53

4
AN

anna

$5.00 wagered1.08x
+$0.40

Total: $5.40

5
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
KA

karlos

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
FO

fortuna

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…