by
Will BTC reach 90k or 70k first?
$67.90
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · 70k won
70k won
Resolved at 6:51 AM UTC on Jun 2, 2026
Players7
A
airdroppedhost$30.00 on 70k
WonS
solanaismylife$20.00 on 70k
WonP
puong$7.90 on 70k
WonA
anna$5.00 on 70k
WonK
karlos$2.00 on 90k
$2.00F
fortuna$2.00 on 90k
$2.00L
lizzte$1.00 on 90k
$1.00Created2026-05-04 02:17 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-05-04 02:17 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$2.38
🥈
solanaismylife
+$1.59
🥉
puong
+$0.63
🥇
AI
airdropped
$30.00 wagered1.08x
+$2.38
Total: $32.38
🥈
SO
solanaismylife
$20.00 wagered1.08x
+$1.59
Total: $21.59
🥉
PU
puong
$7.90 wagered1.08x
+$0.63
Total: $8.53
4
AN
anna
$5.00 wagered1.08x
+$0.40
Total: $5.40
5
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
KA
karlos
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
FO
fortuna
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…