Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Will BTC be above $98,900 at 8PM UTC 15th Jan?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 8:00 PM UTC on Jan 15, 2026

Settled at $95,475.79

Players9
Z
zhe19host$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
I
inigosolos$862.00 on No
Won
B
berkshire$360.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$294.00 on No
Won
C
classis$30.00 on No
Won
C
Cali242$6.90 on No
Won
L
longlivethequeen$5.00 on No
Won
G
George$1.00 on No
Won
T
tgs$1.00 on No
Won
Created2026-01-15 00:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-15 19:00 UTC
Resolved2026-01-15 20:00 UTC
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

inigosolos

+$2.76

🥈

berkshire

+$1.15

🥉

airdropped

+$0.94

🥇
IN

inigosolos

$862.00 wagered1.00x
+$2.76

Total: $864.76

🥈
BE

berkshire

$360.00 wagered1.00x
+$1.15

Total: $361.15

🥉
AI

airdropped

$294.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.94

Total: $294.94

4
CL

classis

$30.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.10

Total: $30.10

5
CA

Cali242

$6.90 wagered1.00x
+$0.02

Total: $6.92

6
LO

longlivethequeen

$5.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.02

Total: $5.02

7
GE

George

$1.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.00

Total: $1.00

8
TG

tgs

$1.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.00

Total: $1.00

9
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…