by
Poll
Will BTC be above $98,900 at 8PM UTC 15th Jan?
$1,564.90
9 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 8:00 PM UTC on Jan 15, 2026
Settled at $95,475.79
Players9
Z
zhe19host$5.00 on Yes
$5.00I
inigosolos$862.00 on No
WonB
berkshire$360.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$294.00 on No
WonC
classis$30.00 on No
WonC
Cali242$6.90 on No
WonL
longlivethequeen$5.00 on No
WonG
George$1.00 on No
WonT
tgs$1.00 on No
WonCreated2026-01-15 00:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-15 19:00 UTC
Resolved2026-01-15 20:00 UTC
Winners paid
Created2026-01-15 00:00 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-15 19:00 UTC
Resolved2026-01-15 20:00 UTC
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
inigosolos
+$2.76
🥈
berkshire
+$1.15
🥉
airdropped
+$0.94
🥇
IN
inigosolos
$862.00 wagered1.00x
+$2.76
Total: $864.76
🥈
BE
berkshire
$360.00 wagered1.00x
+$1.15
Total: $361.15
🥉
AI
airdropped
$294.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.94
Total: $294.94
4
CL
classis
$30.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.10
Total: $30.10
5
CA
Cali242
$6.90 wagered1.00x
+$0.02
Total: $6.92
6
LO
longlivethequeen
$5.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.02
Total: $5.02
7
GE
George
$1.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.00
Total: $1.00
8
TG
tgs
$1.00 wagered1.00x
+$0.00
Total: $1.00
9
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…