Loading Poll
by
Pujo
Good

Will BTC be above $91,000 in the next hour?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 5:31 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025

Players7
P
Pujohost$0.10 on No
Won
M
myday$15.70 on No
Won
F
falah$15.29 on No
Won
L
letnan$13.00 on No
Won
R
Rehan$11.00 on No
Won
L
lilydiansyah$5.29 on No
Won
G
gup$5.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-26 04:34 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 05:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

1
PU

Pujo

$0.10 wagered
$0

Returned: $0.10

2
RE

Rehan

$11.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $11.00

3
LE

letnan

$13.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $13.00

4
MY

myday

$15.70 wagered
$0

Returned: $15.70

5
GU

gup

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

6
FA

falah

$15.29 wagered
$0

Returned: $15.29

7
LI

lilydiansyah

$5.29 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.29

Win Probability

Loading activity…