by
Will BTC be above $91,000 in the next hour?
$65.38
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 5:31 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025
Players7
P
Pujohost$0.10 on No
WonM
myday$15.70 on No
WonF
falah$15.29 on No
WonL
letnan$13.00 on No
WonR
Rehan$11.00 on No
WonL
lilydiansyah$5.29 on No
WonG
gup$5.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-26 04:34 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 05:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-26 04:34 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 05:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
1
PU
Pujo
$0.10 wagered
$0
Returned: $0.10
2
RE
Rehan
$11.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $11.00
3
LE
letnan
$13.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $13.00
4
MY
myday
$15.70 wagered
$0
Returned: $15.70
5
GU
gup
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
6
FA
falah
$15.29 wagered
$0
Returned: $15.29
7
LI
lilydiansyah
$5.29 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.29
Win Probability
Loading activity…