Loading Poll
by
Pujo
Good

Will BTC be above $90,500in the next hour?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:30 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025

Players8
P
Pujohost$14.95 on No
Won
M
myday$15.00 on No
Won
L
letnan$13.00 on No
Won
R
Rehan$11.95 on No
Won
G
gup$5.00 on No
Won
O
ordishieety$5.00 on No
Won
R
rif$5.00 on No
Won
Y
yersm$5.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-26 03:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 04:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

1
GU

gup

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

2
RE

Rehan

$11.95 wagered
$0

Returned: $11.95

3
MY

myday

$15.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $15.00

4
PU

Pujo

$14.95 wagered
$0

Returned: $14.95

5
OR

ordishieety

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

6
RI

rif

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

7
YE

yersm

$5.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $5.00

8
LE

letnan

$13.00 wagered
$0

Returned: $13.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…