by
Will BTC be above $90,500in the next hour?
$74.90
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:30 AM UTC on Nov 26, 2025
Players8
P
Pujohost$14.95 on No
WonM
myday$15.00 on No
WonL
letnan$13.00 on No
WonR
Rehan$11.95 on No
WonG
gup$5.00 on No
WonO
ordishieety$5.00 on No
WonR
rif$5.00 on No
WonY
yersm$5.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-26 03:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 04:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-26 03:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-26 04:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
1
GU
gup
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
2
RE
Rehan
$11.95 wagered
$0
Returned: $11.95
3
MY
myday
$15.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $15.00
4
PU
Pujo
$14.95 wagered
$0
Returned: $14.95
5
OR
ordishieety
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
6
RI
rif
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
7
YE
yersm
$5.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $5.00
8
LE
letnan
$13.00 wagered
$0
Returned: $13.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…