Loading Poll
by
footysection
Good

Will both teams score in Real Madrid vs Man City?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 6:27 AM UTC on Dec 12, 2025

Players7
F
footysectionhost$10.00 on Yes
Won
N
native$10.00 on Yes
Won
P
pollintern$5.00 on No
$5.00
R
rotszakall$2.00 on No
$2.00
L
lfcsling$1.00 on Yes
Won
S
seun500$1.00 on Yes
Won
R
realist$0.10 on No
$0.10
Created2025-12-09 21:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

footysection

+$3.23

🥈

native

+$3.23

🥉

lfcsling

+$0.32

🥇
FO

footysection

$10.00 wagered1.32x
+$3.23

Total: $13.23

🥈
NA

native

$10.00 wagered1.32x
+$3.23

Total: $13.23

🥉
LF

lfcsling

$1.00 wagered1.32x
+$0.32

Total: $1.32

4
SE

seun500

$1.00 wagered1.32x
+$0.32

Total: $1.32

5
RE

realist

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
6
RO

rotszakall

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…