by
Will both teams score in Real Madrid vs Man City?
$29.10
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 6:27 AM UTC on Dec 12, 2025
Players7
F
footysectionhost$10.00 on Yes
WonN
native$10.00 on Yes
WonP
pollintern$5.00 on No
$5.00R
rotszakall$2.00 on No
$2.00L
lfcsling$1.00 on Yes
WonS
seun500$1.00 on Yes
WonR
realist$0.10 on No
$0.10Created2025-12-09 21:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-09 21:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
footysection
+$3.23
🥈
native
+$3.23
🥉
lfcsling
+$0.32
🥇
FO
footysection
$10.00 wagered1.32x
+$3.23
Total: $13.23
🥈
NA
native
$10.00 wagered1.32x
+$3.23
Total: $13.23
🥉
LF
lfcsling
$1.00 wagered1.32x
+$0.32
Total: $1.32
4
SE
seun500
$1.00 wagered1.32x
+$0.32
Total: $1.32
5
RE
realist
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
6
RO
rotszakall
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
7
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…