by
Will BNB reach 700 or 600 first?
$88.00
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · 700 won
700 won
Resolved at 3:24 AM UTC on May 31, 2026
Players5
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on 600
$5.00X
xinju$40.00 on 700
WonE
english$39.00 on 700
WonB
btc$3.00 on 700
WonS
solanaismylife$1.00 on 700
WonCreated2026-05-06 10:36 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-05-06 10:36 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
xinju
+$2.41
🥈
english
+$2.35
🥉
btc
+$0.18
🥇
XI
xinju
$40.00 wagered1.06x
+$2.41
Total: $42.41
🥈
EN
english
$39.00 wagered1.06x
+$2.35
Total: $41.35
🥉
BT
btc
$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.18
Total: $3.18
4
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.06
Total: $1.06
5
AI
airdropped
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…