Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will BNB reach 700 or 600 first?

Resolved · 700 won
700 won

Resolved at 3:24 AM UTC on May 31, 2026

Players5
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on 600
$5.00
X
xinju$40.00 on 700
Won
E
english$39.00 on 700
Won
B
btc$3.00 on 700
Won
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on 700
Won
Created2026-05-06 10:36 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

xinju

+$2.41

🥈

english

+$2.35

🥉

btc

+$0.18

🥇
XI

xinju

$40.00 wagered1.06x
+$2.41

Total: $42.41

🥈
EN

english

$39.00 wagered1.06x
+$2.35

Total: $41.35

🥉
BT

btc

$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.18

Total: $3.18

4
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.06

Total: $1.06

5
AI

airdropped

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…