by
will Bitcoin recover to 125k before October 31st?
$62.00
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 11:32 AM UTC on Nov 3, 2025
Players5
M
mumphost$30.00 on Yes
$30.00G
gambler$19.00 on No
WonD
dreamzer$11.00 on No
WonO
odin$1.00 on No
WonZ
zhe19$1.00 on No
WonCreated2025-10-11 17:56 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-31 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-10-11 17:56 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-31 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
gambler
+$17.81
🥈
dreamzer
+$10.31
🥉
odin
+$0.94
🥇
GA
gambler
$19.00 wagered1.94x
+$17.81
Total: $36.81
🥈
DR
dreamzer
$11.00 wagered1.94x
+$10.31
Total: $21.31
🥉
OD
odin
$1.00 wagered1.94x
+$0.94
Total: $1.94
4
ZH
zhe19
$1.00 wagered1.94x
+$0.94
Total: $1.94
5
MU
mump
$30.00 wagered
-$30.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…