Loading Poll
by
mump
Good

will Bitcoin recover to 125k before October 31st?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 11:32 AM UTC on Nov 3, 2025

Players5
M
mumphost$30.00 on Yes
$30.00
G
gambler$19.00 on No
Won
D
dreamzer$11.00 on No
Won
O
odin$1.00 on No
Won
Z
zhe19$1.00 on No
Won
Created2025-10-11 17:56 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-31 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

gambler

+$17.81

🥈

dreamzer

+$10.31

🥉

odin

+$0.94

🥇
GA

gambler

$19.00 wagered1.94x
+$17.81

Total: $36.81

🥈
DR

dreamzer

$11.00 wagered1.94x
+$10.31

Total: $21.31

🥉
OD

odin

$1.00 wagered1.94x
+$0.94

Total: $1.94

4
ZH

zhe19

$1.00 wagered1.94x
+$0.94

Total: $1.94

5
MU

mump

$30.00 wagered
-$30.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…