by
Will Bitcoin hit $80k or $100k first?
$513.00
12 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · 80k won
80k won
Resolved at 5:09 PM UTC on Jan 31, 2026
Players12
A
airdroppedhost$430.00 on 80k
WonP
puong$41.00 on 80k
WonQ
qjr$15.00 on 80k
WonC
cp1$8.00 on 80k
WonL
lizzte$5.00 on 100k
$5.00Z
zhe19$5.00 on 100k
$5.00Z
zang$4.00 on 100k
$4.00G
George$1.00 on 100k
$1.00O
odin$1.00 on 100k
$1.00S
solegendary$1.00 on 100k
$1.00P
plauderphil$1.00 on 100k
$1.00R
realist$1.00 on 80k
WonCreated2026-01-02 09:24 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-01-02 09:24 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$15.64
🥈
puong
+$1.49
🥉
qjr
+$0.55
🥇
AI
airdropped
$430.00 wagered1.04x
+$15.64
Total: $445.64
🥈
PU
puong
$41.00 wagered1.04x
+$1.49
Total: $42.49
🥉
QJ
qjr
$15.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.55
Total: $15.55
4
CP
cp1
$8.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.29
Total: $8.29
5
RE
realist
$1.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.04
Total: $1.04
6
GE
George
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
OD
odin
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
SO
solegendary
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
PL
plauderphil
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
ZA
zang
$4.00 wagered
-$4.00
11
LI
lizzte
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
12
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…