Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will Bitcoin hit $80k or $100k first?

Resolved · 80k won
80k won

Resolved at 5:09 PM UTC on Jan 31, 2026

Players12
A
airdroppedhost$430.00 on 80k
Won
P
puong$41.00 on 80k
Won
Q
qjr$15.00 on 80k
Won
C
cp1$8.00 on 80k
Won
L
lizzte$5.00 on 100k
$5.00
Z
zhe19$5.00 on 100k
$5.00
Z
zang$4.00 on 100k
$4.00
G
George$1.00 on 100k
$1.00
O
odin$1.00 on 100k
$1.00
S
solegendary$1.00 on 100k
$1.00
P
plauderphil$1.00 on 100k
$1.00
R
realist$1.00 on 80k
Won
Created2026-01-02 09:24 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$15.64

🥈

puong

+$1.49

🥉

qjr

+$0.55

🥇
AI

airdropped

$430.00 wagered1.04x
+$15.64

Total: $445.64

🥈
PU

puong

$41.00 wagered1.04x
+$1.49

Total: $42.49

🥉
QJ

qjr

$15.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.55

Total: $15.55

4
CP

cp1

$8.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.29

Total: $8.29

5
RE

realist

$1.00 wagered1.04x
+$0.04

Total: $1.04

6
GE

George

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
OD

odin

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
SO

solegendary

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
PL

plauderphil

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
10
ZA

zang

$4.00 wagered
-$4.00
11
LI

lizzte

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
12
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…