by
Will Bayern score more than Liverpool, Juventus & Real Madrid combined in the 22 Oct 25 UCL matches?
$49.68
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 9:04 PM UTC on Oct 22, 2025
Players7
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.001
1234$24.68 on No
WonG
gggggg$5.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$5.00 on No
WonD
dreamzer$3.00 on No
WonI
inigosolos$1.00 on No
WonS
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
WonCreated2025-10-21 16:27 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-22 18:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-10-21 16:27 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-22 18:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
1234
+$6.22
🥈
gggggg
+$1.26
🥉
airdropped
+$1.26
🥇
12
1234
$24.68 wagered1.25x
+$6.22
Total: $30.90
🥈
GG
gggggg
$5.00 wagered1.25x
+$1.26
Total: $6.26
🥉
AI
airdropped
$5.00 wagered1.25x
+$1.26
Total: $6.26
4
DR
dreamzer
$3.00 wagered1.25x
+$0.76
Total: $3.76
5
IN
inigosolos
$1.00 wagered1.25x
+$0.25
Total: $1.25
6
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered1.25x
+$0.25
Total: $1.25
7
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…