Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will Bayern score more than Liverpool, Juventus & Real Madrid combined in the 22 Oct 25 UCL matches?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 9:04 PM UTC on Oct 22, 2025

Players7
S
solegendaryhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
1
1234$24.68 on No
Won
G
gggggg$5.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$5.00 on No
Won
D
dreamzer$3.00 on No
Won
I
inigosolos$1.00 on No
Won
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
Won
Created2025-10-21 16:27 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-22 18:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

1234

+$6.22

🥈

gggggg

+$1.26

🥉

airdropped

+$1.26

🥇
12

1234

$24.68 wagered1.25x
+$6.22

Total: $30.90

🥈
GG

gggggg

$5.00 wagered1.25x
+$1.26

Total: $6.26

🥉
AI

airdropped

$5.00 wagered1.25x
+$1.26

Total: $6.26

4
DR

dreamzer

$3.00 wagered1.25x
+$0.76

Total: $3.76

5
IN

inigosolos

$1.00 wagered1.25x
+$0.25

Total: $1.25

6
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered1.25x
+$0.25

Total: $1.25

7
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…