Loading Poll
by
solegendary
Good

Will Bayern Munich score more goals than PSG on 22 Nov?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 10:08 PM UTC on Nov 22, 2025

Players8
S
solegendaryhost$5.00 on Yes
Won
P
pollintern$8.00 on No
$8.00
R
ragnar34$5.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$3.00 on No
$3.00
E
ellisprivv$2.50 on No
$2.50
L
lancogram$2.00 on Yes
Won
H
hans99$1.00 on No
$1.00
I
intancy$0.20 on Yes
Won
Created2025-11-18 21:49 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-22 14:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

solegendary

+$5.94

🥈

ragnar34

+$5.94

🥉

lancogram

+$2.38

🥇
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered2.19x
+$5.94

Total: $10.94

🥈
RA

ragnar34

$5.00 wagered2.19x
+$5.94

Total: $10.94

🥉
LA

lancogram

$2.00 wagered2.19x
+$2.38

Total: $4.38

4
IN

intancy

$0.20 wagered2.19x
+$0.24

Total: $0.44

5
HA

hans99

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
EL

ellisprivv

$2.50 wagered
-$2.50
7
XI

xinju

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
8
PO

pollintern

$8.00 wagered
-$8.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…