by
Will Bayern Munich score more goals than PSG on 22 Nov?
$26.70
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 10:08 PM UTC on Nov 22, 2025
Players8
S
solegendaryhost$5.00 on Yes
WonP
pollintern$8.00 on No
$8.00R
ragnar34$5.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$3.00 on No
$3.00E
ellisprivv$2.50 on No
$2.50L
lancogram$2.00 on Yes
WonH
hans99$1.00 on No
$1.00I
intancy$0.20 on Yes
WonCreated2025-11-18 21:49 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-22 14:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-18 21:49 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-22 14:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
solegendary
+$5.94
🥈
ragnar34
+$5.94
🥉
lancogram
+$2.38
🥇
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered2.19x
+$5.94
Total: $10.94
🥈
RA
ragnar34
$5.00 wagered2.19x
+$5.94
Total: $10.94
🥉
LA
lancogram
$2.00 wagered2.19x
+$2.38
Total: $4.38
4
IN
intancy
$0.20 wagered2.19x
+$0.24
Total: $0.44
5
HA
hans99
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
EL
ellisprivv
$2.50 wagered
-$2.50
7
XI
xinju
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
8
PO
pollintern
$8.00 wagered
-$8.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…